แบนเนอร์
สินค้า
บ้าน /

ซีเมนส์

/Siemens 6ES5377-0AA21 SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 RAM 32 KB
Siemens 6ES5377-0AA21 SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 RAM 32 KB
Siemens 6ES5377-0AA21 SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 RAM 32 KB
Siemens 6ES5377-0AA21 SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 RAM 32 KB

Siemens 6ES5377-0AA21 SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 RAM 32 KB

Siemens SIMATIC S5 · Memory Module 377

6ES5377-0AA21

The 6ES5377-0AA21 is a Siemens SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 using RAM with 32 KB capacity.

PACKAGING LENGTH11.8 CM
PACKAGING WIDTH7.5 CM
PACKAGING HEIGHT3.3 CM
NET WEIGHT0.049 KG
MANUFACTURERSiemens
CONDITION / WARRANTYOriginal New · One-Year Warranty
ISO CERTIFICATIONISO-Certified Product
VERIFICATION● Product photos and videos provided after inquiry
REQUEST A QUOTE
MODEL SEARCHFind a specific part numberOpen the best-matched Moore Automation product page directly.
SIEMENS ● SIMATIC S5 32 KB RAM MEMORY MODULE
Siemens SIMATIC S5

6ES5377-0AA21

RAM · 32 KB

SIMATIC S5 · 32 KB RAM MEMORY MODULE

PRODUCT ROLE
6ES5377-0AA21 is a Siemens SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 using RAM with 32 KB capacity.
CONFIGURATION NOTE
For 6ES5377-0AA21, confirm the complete article number and installed SIMATIC S5 memory-module compatibility before replacement.
👩‍💼
WANT THE BEST PRICE?
Frida
Sales Leader 🏆
EMAILsales5@mooreplc.com WHATSAPP+86 153 5940 8275
MANUFACTURER-REFERENCE CHARACTERISTICS

Technical Specifications

Siemens 6ES5377-0AA21 ↗
SIMATIC S5 32 KB RAM MEMORY MODULE

Engineering data at a glance

Click “+” to expand more specifications.

PACKAGING LENGTH11.8 CM
PACKAGING WIDTH7.5 CM
PACKAGING HEIGHT3.3 CM
NET WEIGHT0.049 KG
Official Siemens SiePortal product record for 6ES5377-0AA21.
Official product-record verificationConfirm the complete article number 6ES5377-0AA21 and its exact installed-system configuration before ordering.
General Information −
BrandSiemens
Part number6ES5377-0AA21
Product typeMemory Module 377
Product familySIMATIC S5
Physical Data +
Packaging length11.8 cm
Packaging width7.5 cm
Packaging height3.3 cm
Net weight0.049 kg
Function & Configuration +
Module designationMemory Module 377
Memory technologyRAM
Memory capacity32 KB
Source: Siemens SiePortal product record for 6ES5377-0AA21.
FAQ

Questions Buyers Ask Most

What type of product is 6ES5377-0AA21?+

6ES5377-0AA21 is a Siemens SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377.

What memory technology is used in 6ES5377-0AA21?+

Siemens identifies 6ES5377-0AA21 as a SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377 using RAM.

Which automation family includes 6ES5377-0AA21?+

6ES5377-0AA21 belongs to the Siemens SIMATIC S5 product family.

What are the packaging dimensions of 6ES5377-0AA21?+

6ES5377-0AA21 has official packaging dimensions of 11.8 cm × 7.5 cm × 3.3 cm (length × width × height).

What is the net weight of 6ES5377-0AA21?+

6ES5377-0AA21 has an official net weight of 0.049 kg.

What is the lifecycle status of 6ES5377-0AA21?+

6ES5377-0AA21 is listed by Siemens as end of product lifecycle.

What should be checked before ordering 6ES5377-0AA21?+

6ES5377-0AA21 requires confirmation of the complete article number and compatibility with the installed SIMATIC S5 memory-module configuration.

CONTACT PRODUCT SPECIALIST

Check your configuration with Frida

Share the complete article number and installed SIMATIC S5 memory configuration for compatibility, availability and lead-time checking.

CHOOSE A DIRECT CONTACT METHOD
DATA SHEET

Manuals and Official References for
6ES5377-0AA21

An exact downloadable Siemens PDF for this complete article number was not confirmed.

Exact PDF not available

Contact Frida with the complete model and quantity to request available documentation.

CONTACT FRIDA

Contact to Get Support

Send the complete model, quantity, and your technical or purchasing question.

Technical data on this page was checked against the exact Siemens SiePortal product record for 6ES5377-0AA21.

MODEL IDENTIFICATION

Model code analysis for 6ES5377-0AA21

Only manufacturer-supported segments of the requested Siemens reference are shown below.

Siemens · BRAND
Siemens SIMATIC S5MEMORY MODULE 377 · RAM · 32 KB
6ES5

SIMATIC S5

This printed segment identifies the Siemens SIMATIC S5 product family for the requested reference.

377

Memory Module 377

Siemens identifies 377 as the memory-submodule designation in the exact product record.

Official identification: SIMATIC S5 Memory Module 377, RAM, 32 KB.
APPLICATION AREAS

Application fields for 6ES5377-0AA21

SIMATIC S5 Memory SystemsMemory-module use in SIMATIC S5 hardware
RAM IntegrationIntegration of the listed 32 KB RAM memory module
INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION APPLICATIONS 6ES5377-0AA21 SIMATIC S5 MEMORY MODULE 377
Installed S5 HardwareMaintenance of an installed SIMATIC S5 configuration
Spare-Part ReplacementSpare-part replacement in installed SIMATIC S5 systems
ABOUT MOORE AUTOMATION

A trusted industrial automation sourcing partner

Moore Automation Limited supplies industrial automation spare parts to customers worldwide, with dedicated sourcing, part-number verification, pre-shipment confirmation and responsive sales support.

Global sourcing Pre-shipment verification One-year warranty
SERVICE

Industrial Automation Order Support

A clear workflow for sourcing, verification, shipment preparation, delivery and product assurance.

STAGESERVICE ACTIONWHAT WE CHECK OR PROVIDE
01PROCUREMENT
Product SourcingCurrent, hard-to-find and discontinued industrial automation parts.
02VERIFICATION
Part Number ReviewComplete model, suffix, nameplate, visible revision and application details.
03CONFIRMATION
Pre-Shipment CheckModel, label, condition and packaging confirmed with actual photos or video.
04FULFILLMENT
Global Delivery
Worldwide delivery with flexible shipping options. We support door-to-door pickup or delivery to your nominated freight forwarder in China.
DHLFedExUPSTNT
05ASSURANCE
One-Year WarrantyOne-year warranty from delivery for products supplied by Moore Automation.
Warranty Claim Information+
What to provide: If a product-related issue occurs within the warranty period, contact our team and submit one clear, continuous video for review.
✓Complete product and nameplate
✓Power supply and wiring connections
✓Installation and operating conditions
✓Indicator lights, alarms or error messages
✓Clear description of the fault
✓Continuous video showing the issue
Review outcome: If the evidence confirms a covered product fault, Moore Automation will arrange the appropriate warranty solution.
SALES ASSISTANCE

Contact Sales Manager Frida

Include the complete part number, quantity and delivery destination.

EMAILsales5@mooreplc.com WHATSAPP+86 153 5940 8275
Same-brand recommendations

Siemens Related Models

SIEMENS ↗Grouped by system and memory-module family
Customers Also Source from Moore

Hot-selling Models

Select a brand to view models
OTHER BRANDSA rotating mix of industrial automation models
OTHER BRANDS60-114BIIndustrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDS190-B0-130-01Industrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDS510-CIndustrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDS2649ABYN00022AAA-AR2Industrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDS6730DIndustrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDS09890Industrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDSFG‐1625SNIndustrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDSFG1625TASIndustrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDSGD250W4NBIndustrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDSH2W2PRV3Industrial Automation Part
OTHER BRANDSHCC‐690NA‐EIndustrial Automation Part
B&RX20SC0842Industrial Automation Part
ฝากข้อความ
หากคุณสนใจในผลิตภัณฑ์ของเราและต้องการทราบรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม โปรดฝากข้อความไว้ที่นี่ เราจะตอบกลับคุณโดยเร็วที่สุด
  • บมจ
  • ดี.ซี.เอส
  • ทส
  • เอชมิส
สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง